Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aki India Ltd. 5.109.770.1952.6427.21202603107.331.93
Amin Tannery Ltd. 1.591.230.0217.1776.8120260334.800.22
Andhra Pradesh Tanneries Ltd. 0.00-59.240.000.000.002026030.00-0.15
Anka India Ltd. 18.2010.060.0093.810.0020260318.09-0.46
Aritas Vinyl Ltd. 14.7527.922.4129.046.11202603100.904.75
Bhartiya International Ltd. 1017.60375.7110.021364.64101.552026031358.0213.44
Billwin Industries Ltd. 51.0634.931.1221.3445.672026038.080.47
Euro Leder Fashions Ltd. 29.5033.990.0413.20756.4120260328.460.02
Jiwanram Sheoduttrai Industries Ltd. 3.6026.560.418.918.8020260353.871.01
KD Green Industries Ltd. 48.005.490.29487.25163.2120260363.342.99

Showing Page : 1 of 3