Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ambica Agarbathies & Aroma Industries Ltd. 22.5163.621.9140.5811.77202603141.083.45
Amwill Health Care Ltd. 41.4140.285.7182.837.2520260345.4911.42
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd. 375.9063.2214.564909.9325.822026031164.71190.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1591.0070.8648.7343272.9132.652026036035.041325.31
Cupid Ltd. 324.503.680.8043634.24403.16202603357.71108.23
Dabur India Ltd. 365.1567.6810.6864776.0434.1820260313192.571895.03
Emami Ltd. 362.6570.2117.7615829.6720.422026033779.51775.26
Ganesh Consumer Products Ltd. 161.6394.9010.49653.1915.41202603871.4142.39
Gillette India Ltd. 7094.50339.38200.8023117.5835.332026033099.53654.31
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 809.40128.5618.1982839.0244.5020260315177.901861.47

Showing Page : 1 of 4