Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3C IT Solutions & Telecom (India) Ltd. 19.3522.060.9611.6520.2620260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.7918.691.71410.6511.59202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies Ltd. 936.30760.500.004314.330.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 122.6124.821.61157.2776.2520260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 159.94123.514.72319.9233.86202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 42.0111.231.4519.0429.052026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.8611.750.9356.7710.65202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Ltd. 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions India Ltd. 939.10211.2563.901401.7314.70202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 161.2039.388.66283.0418.6320260324.2315.20

Showing Page : 1 of 30