Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aayush Wellness Ltd. 24.032.810.82116.9629.38202603155.483.98
Abram Food Ltd. 43.3545.104.5622.349.51202603112.122.35
ADF Foods Ltd. 235.3553.608.192585.6428.75202603683.2389.92
Aelea Commodities Ltd. 139.1061.7710.46283.3313.29202603381.5021.32
Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd. 217.8692.789.982255.9721.842026032287.14103.30
Anjani Foods Ltd. 15.795.870.1244.13131.1520260362.730.34
Annapurna Swadisht Ltd. 119.17151.3314.38260.038.29202603520.0831.38
ANS Industries Ltd. 29.334.612.4627.1511.912026030.002.28
Apis India Ltd. 50.7414.431.84698.9527.61202603390.5125.32
Artemis ADR Marketplace Ltd. 101.5557.730.0060.860.002026030.38-0.75

Showing Page : 1 of 12