Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Income Statement

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 61.04-7.960.3026.30202.122026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 72.6511.974.4965.6116.1720260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.169.350.007.420.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 2135.05160.3626.962239.3379.21202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 193.9534.000.36202.04541.76202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1760.00194.0022.0986006.0379.6620260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 363.90196.6221.8313805.0016.672025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 21.6013.971.2043.9018.0320260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 96.2563.7711.29105.118.52202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.371.820.0046.170.0020260335.62-3.65

Showing Page : 1 of 4