Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Deliverable Volume

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Apollo Tyres Ltd. 379.45268.6821.6124098.9117.5620260328470.601372.42
Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2072.60590.0264.3040066.9232.2320260310823.081243.10
Ceat Ltd. 3087.201247.22172.5612487.7517.8920260315678.00698.02
Emerald Tyre Manufacturers Ltd. 72.5059.245.30141.2013.68202603218.1610.32
Goodyear India Ltd. 663.30265.6226.661530.0024.882026032475.8861.50
Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd. 60.10-25.480.0060.100.0020260385.38-1.91
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 301.80211.7226.928700.5811.2120260316326.65776.09
Krypton Industries Ltd. 28.4722.241.7941.8415.9420260351.622.63
MRF Ltd. 116775.0050622.945720.3749525.9520.4120260331149.012426.09
Tirupati Innovar Ltd. 5.8514.660.0941.4764.29202603142.730.65

Showing Page : 1 of 2