Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ambica Agarbathies & Aroma Industries Ltd. 22.5163.621.9140.5811.77202603141.083.45
Amwill Health Care Ltd. 41.4140.285.7182.837.2520260345.4911.42
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd. 375.7563.2214.564907.9725.812026031164.71190.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1588.5070.8648.7343204.9232.602026036035.041325.31
Cupid Ltd. 323.053.680.8043439.26401.35202603357.71108.23
Dabur India Ltd. 364.7567.6810.6864705.0834.1420260313192.571895.03
Emami Ltd. 362.1070.2117.7615805.6720.392026033779.51775.26
Ganesh Consumer Products Ltd. 162.0094.9010.49654.6915.45202603871.4142.39
Gillette India Ltd. 7078.50339.38200.8023065.4535.252026033099.53654.31
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 805.90128.5618.1982480.8144.3120260315177.901861.47

Showing Page : 1 of 4