Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Admach Systems Ltd. 426.35104.0014.78288.7628.8420260368.9110.01
Ajax Engineering Ltd. 535.50126.5519.686126.7327.212026032102.54225.15
Apollo Techno Industries Ltd. 85.6157.198.07117.1910.61202603110.3811.04
Arrowhead Seperation Engineering Ltd. 68.1089.490.8912.7476.9520260323.280.17
Atmastco Ltd. 107.9057.027.28282.2514.82202603292.6219.05
ATV Projects India Ltd. 22.6040.611.35120.0516.7820260367.657.16
Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd. 313.15203.7017.74651.3517.65202603524.1836.91
BEW Engineering Ltd. 44.30108.112.8957.9115.31202603185.543.78
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 387.6076.144.60134964.7884.3420260333782.181600.26
Boss Packaging Solutions Ltd 52.0534.953.7323.1413.9620260320.031.66

Showing Page : 1 of 7