Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ambica Agarbathies & Aroma Industries Ltd. 22.7463.621.9140.9911.89202603141.083.45
Amwill Health Care Ltd. 41.7140.285.7183.447.3120260345.4911.42
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd. 390.6063.2214.565101.9426.832026031164.71190.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1629.8070.8648.7344328.2233.452026036035.041325.31
Cupid Ltd. 320.153.680.8043049.31397.75202603357.71108.23
Dabur India Ltd. 370.0067.6810.6865636.4134.6420260313192.571895.03
Emami Ltd. 370.9070.2117.7616189.7920.882026033779.51775.26
Ganesh Consumer Products Ltd. 161.7894.9010.49653.8015.43202603871.4142.39
Gillette India Ltd. 7174.00339.38200.8023376.6335.732026033099.53654.31
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.00128.5618.1985663.7846.0220260315177.901861.47

Showing Page : 1 of 4