Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market

Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
20 Microns Ltd. 30.1053.226.83106.214.40202003529.3224.12
Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 39.0039.8144.57339.250.88202003334.32387.68
ASI Industries Ltd. 12.0036.703.49108.093.44202003207.5231.40
Auroma Coke Ltd. 6.6618.928.334.210.8020190323.715.27
Coal India Ltd. 128.7552.1827.1279345.134.7520200396080.3416714.19
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 15.725.130.00146.710.002020030.14-2.67
Ennore Coke Ltd. 2.05-119.690.003.180.002017032.70-33.62
Exotic Coal Ltd. 3.618.790.001.420.002014030.00-0.71
Foundry Fuel Products Ltd. 1.33-0.060.001.070.002020030.00-0.23
Greenearth Resources and Projects Ltd. 0.21-9.330.006.100.002019030.06-8.60

Showing Page : 1 of 3